Motocross Racing Association
Class Finish Positions
Delta Raceway/Saturday Night Under the Lights - 5/2/2015
Delta, Ohio
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: AHRMA/Vintage Weekend
Event: AHRMA Vintage Weekend
Event: AHRMA Vintage Weekend
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: Friday Night/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironmam MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: BCSN/Saturday Night Under The Lights
Event: Friday Night/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/BCSN
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway Saturday Night under the Lights
Event: Delta Raceway/Sping Into Action
Event: Delta Raceway/Saturday Night Under the Lights
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 450 Expert
Class: 250 Expert
Class: 450 Intermediate
Class: 250 Intermediate
Class: 450 Novice
Class: 250 Novice
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: 250 Jr 12-15 80s-250f
Class: 16-24 Open
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 45+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Veterans 60+
Class: Beginner
Class: 0-85cc 12-15
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 0-65cc 7-11
Class: 50 Stars
Class: Pit Bike
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc Super
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 50 Training Wheels
Veterans 40+
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#26
MIKE SCHAEFER
- KTM
LAKEVIEW, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#23
KEVIN FEATHERINGHAM
- HON
WAPAKONETA, OH
3rd
2nd
22
3rd
#614
MICHAEL FOUST
- HON
LIMA, OH
4th
3rd
20
4th
#24
JOHN SIEBENALLER
- YAM
PETERSBURG, MI
5th
4th
18
5th
#263
DOUG NEMETH
- YAM
ESSEX, ONT, CA
6th
DNF
16
6th
#163
PHILIP GLAZATOV
- HSK
ANN ARBOR, MI
2nd
DNS
15
7th
#548
ADAM NEU
- KTM
WAPAKONETA, OH
7th
DNS
14
DNS
#777
JOHN KILE
- YAM
LIMA, OH
DNS
DNS
0
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds