Motocross Racing Association
Class Finish Positions
Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway - 6/6/2015
Delta Raceway
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: AHRMA/Vintage Weekend
Event: AHRMA Vintage Weekend
Event: AHRMA Vintage Weekend
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights
Event: Friday Night/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironmam MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: BCSN/Saturday Night Under The Lights
Event: Friday Night/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under The Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/BCSN
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Saturday Night Under the Lights/Delta Raceway
Event: Ironman MotoGP
Event: Delta Raceway Saturday Night under the Lights
Event: Delta Raceway/Sping Into Action
Event: Delta Raceway/Saturday Night Under the Lights
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 450 Expert
Class: 250 Expert
Class: 450 Intermediate
Class: 250 Intermediate
Class: 450 Novice
Class: 250 Novice
Class: 86-125cc 2 Stroke
Class: 250 Jr 12-15 80s-250f
Class: Super Mini 15 & Under
Class: 16-24 Open
Class: Veterans 25+
Class: Veterans 30+
Class: Veterans 35+
Class: Veterans 40+
Class: Veterans 50+
Class: Veterans 55+
Class: Veterans 60+
Class: Beginner
Class: 0-85cc 12-15
Class: 0-85cc 7-11
Class: 0-85cc 7-15 Beginner
Class: 0-65cc 7-11
Class: 50 Stars
Class: Women 16+
Class: 50cc 4-6 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 7-8 Novice/Stk
Class: 50cc 4-8 Advanced/Stock
Class: 50cc Super 4-9 Modified
Class: Big Bike 4 Strk. 110 and under
Class: 65cc 7-11 Beginner/Stk
250 Intermediate
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#324
ZACHARY BATTLE
- YAM
ADRIAN, MI
1st
1st
25
2nd
#21
RYAN KANERVA
- SUZ
HAMBURG, MI
2nd
2nd
22
3rd
#303
JACOB GOSSARD
- KAW
DOLA, OH
4th
3rd
20
4th
#65
CALEB RADULEWICZ
- HON
VANWERT, OH
6th
6th
18
5th
#243
EMMANUAL DELGADO
- HON
PETTISVILLE, OH
5th
7th
16
6th
#35
DANEK DIERKS
- HON
LAMBERTVILLE, MI
9th
4th
15
7th
#13
ZACH WARNER
- KAW
BELLEVUE, OH
8th
5th
14
8th
#413
TRENT HYOTT
- HON
DELTA, OH
7th
8th
13
9th
#6
ZACHARY KOPP
- KAW
CURTICE, OH
3rd
DNF
12
Back to Main Results Menu
Page Generated in: 1.008 Seconds