AMA District 18
Class Finish Positions
AMA District 18 MX Points Round 3 - 4/2/2011
BET CYCLE PARK
Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 14 (Mo State Shootout)
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 13
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 12
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 12
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 11
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 9
Event: AMA Disrtict 18 MX Points Round 11
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 10
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 7
Event: PMP Practice Day
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 10
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 2
Event: AMA istrict 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Series Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 TT/Short Track Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 4
Event: AMA Distrct 18 ATV Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 1
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc JR Stock (4-6)
Class: 50cc SR Stock (7-8)
Class: 65cc JR (7-9)
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 65cc SR (10-11)
Class: 85cc JR
Class: 85cc SR (12-15)
Class: Super Junior (9-11)
Class: Super Mini
Class: Girls (9-15)
Class: Women
Class: Schoolboy (12-16)
Class: Schoolboy (14-16)
Class: 14-24
Class: Four Stroke
Class: Vet +25
Class: Vet +30
Class: Vet +30 B/C
Class: Vet +40
Class: 125 B/C
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Class: Playbike Auto
Class: 2-Stroke Open
Class: 18-2. 50cc Shaft Stock (4-6)
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
Vet +30
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#11
DAN RYDER
- YAM
EAST ALTON, IL
1st
1st
2nd
#899
KOREY DANZ
- KAW
WASHINGTON, MO
3rd
2nd
3rd
#474
RAY CONNOLLY
- HON
,
2nd
3rd
4th
#429
BRIAN CONNOR
- YAM
BELLEVILLE, IL
5th
4th
5th
#25
SCOTT CROWDER
- KAW
WOOD RIVER, IL
4th
5th
6th
#128
RICHARD LINTHICUM
- HON
WINFIELD, MO
6th
6th
7th
#121
BILL VIVIANO
- HON
ST CHARLES, MO
7th
DNF
DNF
#928
MATTHEW OLMSTED
- KAW
DOW, IL
DNF
DNF
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8
Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds