AMA District 18 2010 Archives
Class Finish Positions
AMA District 18 MX Points Round 2 - 3/21/2010
SCMX
Home
Results
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 14
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 14
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 13
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 13
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 12
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 12
Event: AMA Dristict 18 TT Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 Points MX Round 11
Event: AMA District 18 Points ATV MX Round 10
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 10
Event: Washington Fair Race
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 5
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 9
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 8
Event: AMA District 18 Points Round 8
Event: AMA Districe 18 TT Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 7
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 4
Event: AMA District 18 ATV Points Round 6
Event: AMA District 18 TT Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 3
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 2
Event: AMA District 18 MX Points Round 1
Event: AMA District 18 ATV MX Points Round 1
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc JR Stock (4-6)
Class: 50cc SR Stock (7-8)
Class: 65cc JR (7-9)
Class: 65cc SR (10-11)
Class: 85cc JR (9-11)
Class: 85cc SR (12-15)
Class: Super Junior (9-11)
Class: Super Mini (12-16)
Class: Girls (9-15)
Class: Women
Class: Schoolboy (12-16)
Class: Schoolboy (14-16)
Class: Four Stroke
Class: Vet +25 A
Class: Vet +30 A
Class: Vet +30 B/C
Class: 125 B/C
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Super Mini (12-16)
- Class Finish Positions
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Points Earned
1st
#45
WILLIAM LAUNIUS III
- YAM
MILLSTADT, IL
1st
1st
25
2nd
#262
THOMAS GOODNICK
- YAM
WATERLOO, IL
2nd
3rd
22
3rd
#932
CHANNING HUNT
- YAM
UNION, MO
4th
2nd
20
4th
#249
LOGAN DIERKSEN
- KTM
MASCOUTAH, IL
3rd
4th
18
5th
#418
COLE WATSON
- HON
SULLIVAN, MO
6th
6th
16
6th
#07
DALTON KEEVEN
- YAM
BEAUFORT, MO
8th
7th
15
7th
#77
ARIN HAYES
- YAM
EUREKA, MO
7th
8th
14
8th
#381
TYLER PIKUL
- YAM
WATERLOO, IL
DNF
5th
0
9th
#186
PRESTON PENNINGTON
- HON
WALNUT HILL, IL
5th
DNF
0
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds